Lot n°0552

DUCHAMP (Marcel). - Notes and Projects for the Large Glass. Selected, ordered, and with an introduction by Arturo Schwarz. Londres, Thames and Hudson, (1969), 217 p., in-folio agenda, pleine soie édit., rhodoïd illustré (reliure piquée, rhodoïd lég. abîmé). Edit. orig.
Estimation: 100/200€
Adjugé: 100€